Naujausias rezultatas

2018 rugsėjo 16 | 15:00
daugiau informacijos
Klubo NAUJIENOS

Iki rungtynių liko

2018 rugsėjo 23

Artimiausios varžybos

2018 rugsėjo 23 | 19:30
2018 rugsėjo 28 | 19:00
Aukštaitijos stadionas
PosKomandaRLLyPFAĮSTšk
1.FK PANEVĖŽYS2015236318+4547
2.NEVĖŽIS1912435123+2840
3.DŽIUGAS2013164522+2340
4.BANGA1913063618+1839
5.DAINAVA1810533517+1835
6.VILNIAUS VYTIS2010464735+1234
7.FC Pakruojis2010373533+233
8.UTENIS209473524+1131
9.STUMBRAS B186572825+323
10.NFA1952123238-617
11.Žalgiris-B1843111840-2215
12.TRAKAI B2035122451-2714
13.FK „Kupiškis2132163766-2911
14.FK Koralas161014581-763
daugiau informacijos

KLUBO ATRIBUTIKA IR BILIETAI

KOMANDA