Naujausias rezultatas

2018 birželio 17 | 12:00
daugiau informacijos

Iki rungtynių liko

2018 liepos 29

Artimiausios varžybos

2018 liepos 29 | 18:00
2018 rugpjūčio 3 | 18:30
PosKomandaRLLyPFAĮSTšk
1.FK PANEVĖŽYS139133413+1928
2.NEVĖŽIS148423518+1728
3.FC Pakruojis129032512+1327
4.BANGA139042413+1127
5.DAINAVA137332613+1324
6.VILNIAUS VYTIS147343322+1124
7.DŽIUGAS148062616+1024
8.UTENIS137242414+1023
9.STUMBRAS B145362220+218
10.NFA124172525013
11.Žalgiris-B133281426-1211
12.TRAKAI B122191336-237
13.FK „Kupiškis1420122752-256
14.FK Koralas9009250-480
daugiau informacijos

KLUBO ATRIBUTIKA IR BILIETAI

KOMANDA